КАФЕДРА ІНФОРМАТИКИ КАФЕДРА ІНФОРМАТИКИ

 

Випускники 1997 року

 

Математика-інформатика Фізика-інформатика

 

1. Астапєєв Олександр Вікторович
2. Астапєєва Валентина Володимирівна
3. Білицька Наталія Григорівна
4. Борисенко Ярослав Григорович
5. Бочарова Світлана Володимирівна
6. Варникова Світлана Василівна
7. Вельма Світлана Володимирівна
8. Вовк Наталія Іванівна
9. Вороненко Марина Вікторівна
10. Гелівер Оксана Миколаївна
11. Гонтарь Наталія Олександрівна
12. Горькова Світлана Олексіївна
13. Гребенюк Лариса Анатоліївна
14. Грицай Наталія Ігорівна
15. Гуров Олег Євгенович
16. Донченко Інна Анатоліївна
17. Езров Денис Анатолійович
18. Езрова Олена Володимирівна
19. Завада Ольга Іванівна
20. Захаров Олексій Олексійович
21. Зіненко Олена Олександрівна
22. Зубкова Наталія Анатоліївна
23. Карпенко Ярослава Вадимівна
24. Квач Тетяна Миколаївна
25. Кирилова Світлана Анатоліївна
26. Козлова Олена Володимирівна
27. Комарова Наталія Володимирівна
28. Коняєв Володимир Іванович
29. Костюк Надія Алімжанівна
30. Кузнецова Наталія Вікторівна
31. Курило Віта Анатоліївна
32. Лещінська Наталія Аркадіївна
33. Лисодєд Валентина Володимирівна
34. Любченко Людмила Миколаївна
35. Ляпунова Наталія Миколаївна
36. Марченко Тетяна Дмитріївна
37. Меркушева Ірина Миколаївна
38. Мірошніченко Олена Вікторівна
39. Мовчан Лариса Миколаївна
40. Нерсесян Олена Петрівна
41. Нешеретний Олексій Володимирович
42. Павлова Лариса Миколаївна
43. Піжуріна Тетяна Вікторівна
44. Полухін Сергій Євгенович
45. Попова Вікторія Іванівна
46. Радченко Владислав Олександрович
47. Ржаксинська Юлія Вікторівна
48. Руденко Олена Анатоліївна
49. Савін Олександр Степанович
50. Самохіна Вікторія Іванівна
51. Сергеєва Юлія Олександрівна
52. Сімагіна Оксана Іванівна
53. Старцев Олексій Сергійович
54. Сургай Світлана Миколаївна
55. Тесалова Яніна Анатоліївна
56. Тінькова Наталія Вікторівна
57. Хабалевська Вікторія Віталіївна
58. Чернягіна Тетяна Володимирівна
59. Шаталов Олександр Єгорович
60. Яковлєв Іван Вікторович

 

1. Авраменко Олександр Юхимович
2. Антонова Ірина Валентинівна
3. Безроднова Вікторія Миколаївна
4. Бородавко Вячеслав Сергійович
5. Дейнеко Дмитро Леонідович
6. Демцюра Інна Анатоліївна
7. Доротенко Вадим Олександрович
8. Дуб Олександр Леонідович
9. Каретник Сергій Миколайович
10. Карпець Володимир Вікторович
11. Кудін Сергій Валентинович
12. Кучук Євгенія Олексіївна
13. Мельник Олександр Миколайович
14. Назаренко Володимир Миколайович
15. Ніколаєнко Сергій Валерійович
16. Пеєва Анастасія Федорівна
17. Пупко Олександр Анатолійович
18. Романенко Олег Віталійович
19. Семенова Валентина Світозарівна
20. Семешко Неля Василівна
21. Стрілець Олександр Михайлович
22. Сухостат Віта Михайлівна
23. Торяник Вячеслав Васильович
24. Чепуренко Олег Олександрович
25. Чернощок Олександр Вікторович
26. Яременко Валентина Андріївна

 

Додати коментар


Захисний код
Оновити