КАФЕДРА ІНФОРМАТИКИ КАФЕДРА ІНФОРМАТИКИ

 

Випускники 1998 року

 

Математика-інформатика Фізика-інформатика

 

1. Алексенко Світлана Іванівна
2. Багнюк Оксана Вячеславівна
3. Батій Оксана Анатоліївна
4. Білецька Олена Леонідівна
5. Бочарова Олександра Сергіївна
6. Бричко Ольга Іванівна
7. Войтенко Олександр Миколайович
8. Ганжа Діана Дмитрівна
9. Гаравська Галина Андріївна
10. Горенко Ольга Володимирівна
11. Горюшко Наталія Миколаївна
12. Гриценко Олександр Олексійович
13. Гуденко Віталій Миколайович
14. Гула Тетяна Анатоліївна
15. Дараган Надія Андріївна
16. Зуб Лариса Павлівна
17. Качанюк Олексій Володимирович
18. Ковальчук Андрій Вікторович
19. Ковальчук Любов Михайлівна
20. Ковтуненко Наталія Федорівна
21. Крамаренко Світлана Віталіївна
22. Крюкова Вікторія Василівна
23. Куропятник Ельвіра Михайлівна
24. Куропятник Юрій Валентинович
25. Кучеренко Владислав Леонідович
26. Лобас Ольга Павлівна
27. Лозинська Ірина Олексіївна
28. Мандрика Олександр Володимирович
29. Мичиєнко Ірина Олександрівна
30. Могільченко Олена Сергіївна
31. Москаленко Павло Миколайович
32. Оренко Наталія Валентинівна
33. Остроушко Віталій Юрійович
34. Плужник Олексій Миколайович
35. Потапенко Юрій Миколайович
36. Прохорова Вікторія Олександрівна
37. Рагуліна Тетяна Миколаївна
38. Рожко Віталій Віталійович
39. Романенко Володимир Миколайович
40. Савенков Микола Миколайович
41. Самохін Євген Васильович
42. Скорик Ніна Анатоліївна
43. Скорик Сергій Сергійович
44. Стебаєва Лариса Володимирівна
45. Суржик Ігор Олександрович
46. Холева Наталія Миколаївна
47. Черкашина Ірина Олександрівна
48. Чиж Оксана Олександрівна
49. Шевеліна Ніна Валеріївна
50. Шматченко Віталій Анатолійович
51. Штан Ігор Валентинович
52. Щербіна Оксана Іванівна
53. Янченко Лариса Анатоліївна
54. Янченкова Юлія Сергіївна

 

1. Бахмет Сергій Леонідович
2. Бондаренко Олександр Вікторович
3. Галицький Валерій Володимирович
4. Гнедаш Володимир Васильович
5. Голодникова Олена Анатоліївна
6. Дехтярьова Неля Іванівна
7. Євдокименко Людмила Василівна
8. Журба В'ячеслав Володимирович
9. Зейда Людмила Петрівна
10. Килипко Олена Петрівна
11. Котенко Наталія Вікторівна
12. Кравцова Наталія Михайлівна
13. Крохмальов Олексій Миколайович
14. Кучеренко Сергій Миколайович
15. Ломоновський Роман Вікторович
16. Моргун Валерій Іванович
17. Панова Світлана Юріївна
18. Пензев Валерій Іванович
19. Реддько Григорій Григорович
20. Ситник Юлія Павлівна
21. Скоморохова Наталія Сергіївна
22. Харченко Олександр Володимирович
23. Щебликін Володимир Олександрович

 

 

Додати коментар


Захисний код
Оновити